Directory

NAAMM members consist of firms or corporations involved in the manufacture of metal products for building construction and those firms which supply materials and services to the manufacturers.

You can find NAAMM member firms by search on name or location or view a list of member firms by division, location, or product.

Search

View all

Showing 1–50 of 113 members within 10 miles of PA, US

  • Location PA, US Remove
  1. A. Marfia A. Marfia ANTHONY MARFIA AIA Langhorne,, PA
  2. Adam Figura Adam Figura Forms & Surfaces Pittsburgh, PA
  3. Alan Tisdale, AIA Alan Tisdale, AIA NJC ASSOCS., INC. Pittsburgh,, PA
  4. Anthony Lekich Anthony Lekich UNITED ENGINEERS Wayne,, PA
  5. Architectural Testing, Inc. Architectural Testing, Inc. York, PA
  6. Art Misiaszek Art Misiaszek CONVERSION SYSTEMS Horsham,, PA
  7. Beth Scott Beth Scott Superior Fireproof Door Inc. Scranton, PA
  8. Bill Adams Bill Adams Laurel Custom Grating, LLC Everson, PA
  9. Bill Somyak Bill Somyak COLLEGE OF PA. Philadelphia,, PA
  10. Brian Shea Brian Shea ORBITOL ENGINEERING Langhorne,, PA
  11. Bruno Bianchini Bruno Bianchini BRESLIN RIOYARD FADERO Allentown,, PA
  12. C. Campbell C. Campbell NATIONAL ROLLING MILLS, INC. Paoli,, PA
  13. Carl Kaplan Carl Kaplan BBLM ARCHITECTS Philadelphia,, PA
  14. Carl Maurhoff Carl Maurhoff SWINDELL DRESSLER Pittsburgh,, PA
  15. Catherine Galka Catherine Galka MCKINNEY PARKER Scranton,, PA
  16. Chad Buhrman Chad Buhrman Director - Business Development at Architectural Testing, Inc. York, PA
  17. Charles Fedon Charles Fedon DOTTER ENGINEERING Pittsburgh,, PA
  18. Clifford Ousley Clifford Ousley BETHLEHEM STEEL Bethlehem,, PA
  19. Courtland Jaffe Courtland Jaffe JaffeCourtland Broomall, PA
  20. D. Bova D. Bova FARNCIS CHUFFMAN Phila,, PA
  21. Dan  Braun Dan Braun Architectural Testing, Inc. York, PA
  22. Daniel Fichtner Daniel Fichtner PROVIDENCE ENGINEERING CORP. Willow Street,, PA
  23. David Arney David Arney CROWNER/KING ARCHS. Erie,, PA
  24. David Bond, AIA David Bond, AIA REGISTERED ARCHITECT Bethel Park,, PA
  25. David Kent David Kent HAYES & NASSOC. Altoona,, PA
  26. David Kyper David Kyper BUREAU OF STATE PARKS Harrisburg,, PA
  27. David McQuaid David McQuaid D. L. McQuaid & Associates, Inc. Bethel Park, PA
  28. David Moyer David Moyer Architectural Testing, Inc. York, PA
  29. David Schrader David Schrader L. ROBERT KIMBALL & ASSOCIATES Ebensburg,, PA
  30. Deborah Bater Deborah Bater DEBORAH BATER Glenside,, PA
  31. Don Baer Don Baer DAVY DRAVO-COMSTOCK Pittsburgh,, PA
  32. Don Morales Don Morales ANC ASSOCIATES INC. Philidelphia,, PA
  33. Editor Editor PRODUCT DESIGN & DEVELOPMENT Radnor,, PA
  34. Editor Editor HARDWARE AGE Radnor,, PA
  35. Editor Editor NEW SHELTER Emmaus, PA
  36. Edward Latzko Edward Latzko SPIN INC. Philadelphia,, PA
  37. Edward Sarnacki, CSI Edward Sarnacki, CSI EDWARD J. SARNACKI ARCHITECTS Narberth,, PA
  38. Elizabeth Reis Elizabeth Reis ACTION DESIGN Washington,, PA
  39. Ernest Walters, AIA Ernest Walters, AIA DALE DROST & ASSOC. Uniontown,, PA
  40. Ethan Beale Ethan Beale ROBERT KIMBALL & ASSOC. Ebensburg,, PA
  41. Eugene Chikowski Eugene Chikowski EUGENE CHIKOWSKI ARCHITECT AVOCA,, PA
  42. Frank Calter Frank Calter FRANK CALTER, A.I.A. Willow Grove,, PA
  43. Frederick Cowan Frederick Cowan FREDERICK COWAN ASSOC. ARCHIT. Elkins Park,, PA
  44. G. Parry, Jr. G. Parry, Jr. CIESCO, INC. Harrisburg,, PA
  45. Gary Warner Gary Warner G. A. W. ARCHITECT Temple,, PA
  46. Gray Smith Gray Smith GRAY SMITHS OFFICE Philadelphia,, PA
  47. Gregory Jarold Gregory Jarold GREGORY JAROLD, A.I.A. Pittsburgh,, PA
  48. H. Dale Kaufman H. Dale Kaufman KAUFMAN HICKEY ARCHITECTS Lancaster,, PA
  49. Harry Schwenk Harry Schwenk DESIGN SALES ASSOCIATES Valley Forge,, PA
  50. HARSCO Industrial IKG HARSCO Industrial IKG Camp Hill, PA (717) 763-7064